Lao's Visitor Visa in China

Adult Price:450RMB   Child Discount:0RMB

1.  Lao People's Democratic Republic Visitor visa documents required:

  - Passport or travel document with validity

  - 2copy of Recent( 4 x 6 cm.) photograph of the applicant

 

2. Lao People's Democratic Republic Visitor VISA FEE   

     450RMB per entry (service fee included)

 

3. VALIDITY OF A Lao People's Democratic Republic Visitor Visa

    The validity of a visa is 60 days

 

4.  PERIOD OF STAY   

        Upon arrival, travellers with this type of visa will be permitted to stay in Lao People's Democratic Republic for a period of not exceeding 30 days.

 

5. Processing time of Lao People's Democratic Republic visa application

6-8 working days

 

If you need this visa application service, please booking online or call us on 021-51697961