Chile Visitor visa for Foreigners in China

Adult Price:2800RMB   Child Discount:0RMB

1.Chile Visitor visa documents required:
1.Your current passport and any recent passports (Originals)

2.4 passport sized photo

3.Valid document for your staying in China

4.Original of your deposit certificate higher than 50000RMB

5.If you are employed, a letter from your employer showing
  your position and salary
  the length of your employment
  approval for any leave
  the name and contact details of the person providing the letter

6.Copy of your ID card

7.Personal information table

8.Invitation letter from tourist agency

2. Chile Visitor visa FEE   

    600 RMB per entry (service fee included)

 

3. VALIDITY OF A Chile Visitor visa

    The validity of a visa is 3 months

 

4. PERIOD OF STAY   

According to the invitation letter

 

5. Processing time of Chile Visitor visa application

20 working days

If you need this visa application service, please booking online or call us on 021-51697961