Brazil Visitor visa foreigners in China

Adult Price:1700RMB   Child Discount:0RMB

1.   Brazil Visitor visa foreigners in China documents required:

1.Passport, more than 6 months valid time.

2.Photo

3.Certification for your job

4.Deposit certificate

5.Invitation from tourist agency

2. Brazil Visitor visa foreigners in China FEE    (not included)

   

Australian:350RMB

Canadian:400RMB

Japanese:500RMB

American:1300RMB 

 

3. VALIDITY OF Brazil Visitor visa

    The validity of a visa is 3 months

 

4.PERIOD OF STAY   

    Upon arrival, travellers with this type of visa will be permitted to stay in Brazil for a period of not exceeding 20days.

 

5. Processing time of  Brazil visa application

20 working days

If you need this visa application service, please booking online or call us on 021-51697961