Vietnam Visitor visa in China

Adult Price:700RMB   Child Discount:0RMB

1.  Vietnam  Visitor visa documents required:

  - Passport or travel document with validity 

 - 2copy of Recent( 3.5 x 4.5 cm.) photograph of the applicant

 

2. Vietnam Visitor VISA FEE   

    700 RMB per entry (service fee included), for e-visa, the fee is 600 RMB NOT included the visa fee 48 USD, should be paid at the vietnam customs.

 

3. VALIDITY OF A Vietnam  Visitor Visa

    The validity of a visa is 30 days 

 

4.  PERIOD OF STAY   

        Upon arrival, travellers with this type of visa will be permitted to stay in Vietnam for a period of not exceeding 30days.

 

5. Processing time of  Vietnam  visa application

5 working days, 1-2days for e-visa

 

 

If you need this visa application service, please booking online or call us on 021-51697961