SriLanka Visitor visa in China

Adult Price:800RMB   Child Discount:0RMB

1.  Sri Lanka  Visitor visa documents required:

  - copy of Passport or travel document with validity

  - date of arrival in SriLanka

2. Sri Lanka  Visitor VISA FEE   

     800RMB per entry (service fee included, foreigners from different countries subject to different visa fees, pls confirm with us )

 

3. VALIDITY OF A Sri Lanka Visitor Visa

    The validity of a visa is 30 days

 

4.  PERIOD OF STAY   

Upon arrival, travellers with this type of visa will be permitted to stay in Sri Lanka  for a period of not exceeding  30 days.

 

5. Processing time of  Sri Lanka  visa application

2 working days

 

If you need this visa application service, please booking online or call us on 021-51697961